Chinese English
Wireless HDMI/SDI
Video Wall Controller
HDBaseT Extender
HDBaseT Matrix
HDBaseT Splitter
HDMI Extender
HDMI Wallplate Extender
HDMI Extender Over IP
HDMI Extender Over Fiber
HDMI Matrix
HDMI Splitter
HDMI Switch
HDMI Converter
DVI Splitter
SDI Splitter/Repeater
SDI Converter
DVI Extender
SDI Extender Over Fiber
VGA Extender
KVM Extender
HDMI Cable
Other
R&D Capability
OEM/ODM service
 
Home - Products -HDMI Extender Over Fiber
LINK-MI LM-THF123HKM HDMI Fiber Optic Extender 4K KVM LC
LM-THF123HKM
 
LINK-MI LM-THF123HKM HDMI Fiber Optic Extender 4K KVM LC
Products Details:
1. Transmits HDMI video signals up to 2km-10km over
a pair fiber optic cable;
2. Support video resolution up to 3860*2160@30Hz, 3D signal;
3. Support copy EDID copy/pass-thru, can match many
LINK-MI LM-THF123H HDMI Fiber Optic Extender
LM-THF123H
 
LINK-MI LM-THF123H HDMI Fiber Optic Extender
Products Details:
1. Transmits HDMI video signals up to 2km-10km over
a pair fiber optic cable;
2. Support video resolution up to 3860*2160@30Hz, 3D signal;
3. Support copy EDID copy/pass-thru, can match many
LINK-MI LM-EF25 Dual Fiber Series 10M/100M Ethernet Media Converter
LM-EF25
 
LINK-MI LM-EF25 Dual Fiber Series 10M/100M Ethernet Media Converter
Products Details:
1. Comply with IEEE 802.3 10BaseT, 802.3u 100BaseTX,802.3u 100BaseFX
2. TP-port rate 10M/100M bps auto-negotiation
3. LED indicators on the front panel for easy error diagnose
4. Offer single
LINK-MI LM-EF03 60KM Ultra HD 4K HDMI Extender Over Fiber
LM-EF03
 
LINK-MI LM-EF03 60KM Ultra HD 4K HDMI Extender Over Fiber
Products Details:
1. Transmit from 1m to 60KM.
2. Support resolution up to Ultra HD 4kx2k@60hz, YUV4:2:0.
3. Support bandwidth up to 10.2Gbps.
4. Support Single /Multi mode, Single /Duplex fiber (Optional).
LINK-MI LM-THF107H HDMI Uncompressed Video Fiber Optic Transmission
LM-THF107H
 
LINK-MI LM-THF107H HDMI Uncompressed Video Fiber Optic Transmission
Products Details:
1. Compliance with HDMI1.3 standard
2. HDCP1.2
3. Study EDID function
4. The Transmitter support the transmission of the HDMI audio and the independent stereo
5. The Receiver support the o
LINK-MI LM-THF105H HDMI Fiber Extender 2km-10km LC
LM-THF105H
 
LINK-MI LM-THF105H HDMI Fiber Extender 2km-10km LC
Products Details:
1.Transmits HDMI video signals up to 2km-10km over one fiber optic cable;
2.Support video resolution up to 1920*1080P@60Hz, 3D signal;
3.Support RS232 signal unidirectional transmission, baud ra
Total 18 Items  First Prev Next Last Page No.:2/3Page  6Items/Page Turn to:
 
 

Tel:+86 755 8351 5526   Fax:+86 755 8351 3509

© 2013 LINK-MI TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
E-mail:sales@link-mi.com.cn